СУБОТА 1. МАРТ 2014.

„АРЕНА“

09:00 Раднички 1 – Крагуј 1 2003.

09:50 Раднички 2 – Крагуј 2 2003.

10:40 Виола – Аполон 4 А 2002.

11:30 Виола – Аполон 4 Б 2002.

12:20 Виола 1 – Сушица 2003.

13:10 Виола 2 – Победа 2003.

„ОЛИМП“

09:00 Аполон 4 А – Вашариште А 2005.

09:40 Виола1 – Аполон 4 А 2006.

10:20 Виола 2 – Аполон 4 Б 2006.

11:00 Виола 1 – Вашариште 2006.

11:40 Виола 2 – Крагуј 2006.

12:20 Виола – 21. октобар 2005.

13:00 Виола 1 – Раднички 1 2004.

13:40 Виола 2 – Раднички 2 2004.

14:20 Виола 1 – Аполон 4 Б 2004.

15:00 Виола 2 – Аполон 4 А 2004.

 

НЕДЕЉА, 2. МАРТ 2014.


„АРЕНА“

09:00 Јуниор 1 – Аполон 4 А 2003.

09:50 Јуниор 2 – Аполон 4 Б 2003.

10:40 Јуниор – Раднички 3 2002.

11:30 Раднички 1 – Раднички 2 2002.

12:20 Бубамара – Табане 2003.

13:10 Бубамара – Славија 2002.

 

„ОЛИМП“

09:00 Јуниор – Крагуј 2004.

09:40 Јуниор 1 – Металац 1 2005.

10:20 Јуниор 2 – Металац 2 2005.

11:00 Металац – Вашариште 2006.

11:40 Металац 2 – Вашариште Б 2005.

12:20 Металац – Бубамара 2006.

13:00 Металац 1 – Бубамара 2005.

13:40 Металац – Крагуј 2006.

14:20 Бубамара – Арена 2004.

15:00 Крагуј – Арена 2005.

МИНИМАКСИ ЛИГА КРАГУЈЕВАЦ 2013/2014. СЕДМО КОЛО,

СУБОТА 22. ФЕБРУАР 2014.

„АРЕНА“ 
9:00 Раднички 1 – Табане 2003. 
9:50 Раднички 2 – Табане 2003. 
10:40 Славија – Јуниор 2002. 
11:30 Крагуј 1 – Јуниор 1 2003. 
12:20 Крагуј 2 – Јуниор 2 2003. 
13:00 Крагуј 2 – Сушица 2003. 

„ОЛИМП“
9:00 Раднички 1 – Сушица 2004.
9:40 Аполон 4 Б – Раднички 2 2004. 
10:20 Јуниор – Аполон 4 А 2004. 
11:00 Јуниор 2 – Арена 2005. 
11:40 Јуниор 1 – Вашариште А 2005. 
12:20 Аполон 4 Б – Вашариште Б 2005. 
13:00 Аполон 4 А – 21. октобар 2005. 
13:40 Аполон 4 А – Вашариште 2006. 
14:20 Аполон 4 Б – Вашариште 2006. 


НЕДЕЉА, 23. ФЕБРУАР 2014.

„АРЕНА“ 
9:00 Раднички 1 – Арена 2002. 
9:50 Раднички 3 – Спортић 2002. 
10:40 Раднички 2 – Бубамара 2002. 
11:30 Аполон 4 А – Бубамара 2003. 
12:20 Аполон 4 Б – Победа 2003. 
13:00 Аполон 4 А – Аполон 4 Б 2002. 

„ОЛИМП“
9:40 Спортић – Арена 2004.
10:20 Бубамара – Крагуј 2004. 
11:00 Бубамара – Крагуј 2005. 
11:40 Бубамара – Крагуј 2006.

СУБОТА 14. ДЕЦЕМБАР 2013.
- -

„АРЕНА“ 
9:00 Раднички 3 – Аполон 4 Б 2002. 
10:00 Раднички 2 – Арена 2002. 
11:00 Аполон 4 А – Аполон 4 Б 2003. 
12:00 Аполон 4 Б – Сушица 2003. 
- -
„ОЛИМП“
10:00 Аполон 4 А – Аполон 4 Б 2004.
10:40 Вашариште А – Арена 2005. 
11:20 Раднички 2 – Арена 2004. 
- -

НЕДЕЉА, 15. ДЕЦЕМБАР 2013.
- -

„АРЕНА“ 
8:50 Спортић – Раднички 2 2002. 
9:45 Раднички 1 – Јуниор 1 2003. 
10:35 Раднички 2 – Јуниор 2 2003. 
11:30 Раднички 1 – Јуниор 2002. 
12:25 Бубамара – Раднички 3 2002. 
13:20 Бубамара – Крагуј 1 2003.
14:15 Крагуј 2 – Победа 2003.
15:10 Славија – Аполон 4 А 2002. 
- -
„ОЛИМП“
9:00 Крагуј – Спортић 2004. 
9:40 Вашариште – Крагуј 2006. 
10:20 Јуниор 1 – Крагуј 2005. 
11:00 Јуниор 1 – Раднички 1 2004. 
11:40 Јуниор 2 – Аполон 4 Б 2005. 
12:20 Аполон 4 А – Вашариште Б 2005. 
13:00 Бубамара – Аполон 4 Б 2005. 
13:40 Бубамара – Сушица 2004. 
14:20 Бубамара – 2006.

„АРЕНА“ 
9:00 Табане – Аполон 4 А 2003.
10:00 Табане – Виола 1 2003. 
11:00 Виола 2 – Аполон 4 Б 2003. 
12:00 Виола – Раднички 3 2002.
13:00 Славија – Раднички 1 2002.

„ОЛИМП“
10:20 Виола – Металац 1 2005. 
11:00 Виола – Металац 2 2005. 
11:40 Виола 1 – Металац 2006. 
12:20 Виола 2 – Металац 2006. 
13:00 Металац 1 – Арена 2005. 
13:40 Металац 2 – Вашариште А 2005. 
14:20 Виола 1 – Крагуј 2004.
15:00 Виола 2 – Сушица 2004.
НЕДЕЉА, 16. ФЕБРУАР 2014.

„АРЕНА“ 
9:00 Спортић – Раднички 2 2002.
10:00 Јуниор 1 – Бубамара 2003. 
11:00 Јуниор – Бубамара 2002. 
12:00 Јуниор 2 – Крагуј 2 2003. 
13:00 Крагуј 1 – Сушица 2003.

„ОЛИМП“
9:00 Спортић – Раднички 2 2004. 
9:40 Арена – Раднички 1 2004. 
10:20 Јуниор – Бубамара 2004. 
11:00 Јуниор 1 – Бубамара 2005. 
11:40 Јуниор 2 – Вашариште Б 2005. 
12:20 Аполон 4 А – Бубамара 2006. 
13:00 Аполон 4 Б – Крагуј 2006. 
13:40 21. октобар - Крагуј 2005.
14:20 Аполон 4 А – Аполон 4 Б 2005.

СУБОТА 7. ДЕЦЕМБАР 2013.

„АРЕНА“

9:00 Раднички 1 – Раднички 3 2002.

9:50 Раднички 1 – Раднички 2 2002.
10:40 Раднички 1 – Раднички 2 2003. 
11:30 Виола – Јуниор 2002.
12:20 Виола 1 – Јуниор 1 2003.
13:10 Виола 2 – Јуниор 2 2003.
14:00 Виола 1 – Виола 2 2003. 

„ОЛИМП“

10:20 Арена – Јуниор 2 2005.
11:00 Виола 1 – Јуниор 2004. 
11:40 Виола – Јуниор 1 2005. 
12:20 Виола 2 – Арена 2004. 
13:00 Виола 1 – Аполон 4 Б 2006. 
13:40 Виола 2 – Аполон 4 А 2006. 
14:20 Раднички 1 – Раднички 2 2004.


НЕДЕЉА, 8. ДЕЦЕМБАР 2013.

„АРЕНА“ 

9:00 Табане – Сушица 2003. 
9:50 Табане – Победа 2003.
10:40 Крагуј 1 – Крагуј 2 2003. 
11:30 Арена – Аполон 4 Б 2002.
12:20 Бубамара – Аполон 4 А 2002. 
13:10 Бубамара – Аполон 4 А 2003. 
14:00 Славија – Спортић 2002.

„ОЛИМП“

9:00 Сушица – Крагуј 2004.
9:40 Металац 1 – Вашариште А 2005. 
10:20 Металац 1 – Вашариште Б 2005. 
11:00 Металац 2 – 21. октобар 2005. 
11:40 Металац 2 – Крагуј 2005. 
12:20 Металац – Аполон 4 А 2006. 
13:00 Металац – Аполон 4 Б 2006. 
13:40 Бубамара – Вашариште 2006. 
14:20 Бубамара – Аполон 4 А 2005. 
15:00 Бубамара – Аполон 4 А 2004.

Strana 1 od 2